RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

RAILWAY TIMINGS AND TIME TABLE AT VARKALA -SIVAGIRI RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at Varkala Sivagiri Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. VAK
Mumbai Express TVM to Mumbai Monday 16331 2.15
Guruvayur Chennai Egmore Express  Daily 16128 2.35
Trivandrum Mangalore Express Daily 16348 3.35
Ernad Express Nagarkovil to  Mangalore Daily 16606 4.15
Mumbai Express TVM to Mumbai Saturday 16332 4.45
Amritha Express Palakkad -Trivandrum  Daily 16344 5.25
Venad Express Tvm -Shoranur Daily 16302 5.45
Maveli Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16603 6.10
Chennai Trivandrum Super fast Daily 12695 6.25
Janshadabdi Express Tvm - Kozhikode Daily 12076 6.30
Parasuram Express TVM -Mangalore Daily 16650 7.00
Kollam Trivandrum Passenger Daily 56307 7.18
Malabar Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16630 7.45
Sabari ExpressTVM - Hydrabad Daily 17229 7.45
Madurai Kollam Passenger Daily 56700 7.55
Vanchinad Express Ernakulam - TVM  Daily 16303 8.35
Jayanthi Janatha Kanyakumari - Mumbai Daily 16382 8.40
Intercity Express TVM - Guruvayur   Daily 16341 9.10
Jayanthi Janatha Mumbai - Kanyakumari Daily 16381 9.20
Netravathi Express TVM -Lokamanyathilak Daily 16346 10.20
Chennai Trivandrum Mail Superfast Daily 12623 10.25
Kerala Super Fast Tvm -Delhi Daily 12625 11.45
Chennai Egmore Guruvayur  Express  Daily 16127 12.20
Kerala Super Fast Delhi - Trivandrum Daily 12626 13.25
Island Express Kanyakumari -Bangalore Daily 16525 13.35
Island Express Bangalore -Kanyakumari Daily 16526 14.05
Trivandrum Chennai Mail Superfast Daily 12624 15.05
Nagarcovil Kottayam Passenger Daily 56304 15.54
Kollam Trivandrum Passenger Daily 56309 16.11
Gurudev Express Nagarcovil -Shalimar  Sunday 12659 16.35
Parasuram Express Mangalore -TVM Daily 16649 17.20
Trivandrum Chennai Super fast Daily 12696 17.40
Sabari Express Hydrabad -TVM Daily 17230 17.55
Intercity Express Guruvayur - TVM Daily 16342 18.00
Vanchinad Express  TVM - Ernakulam Daily 16304 18.20
Netravathi Express Lokamanyathilak -TVM Daily 16345 18.20
Kollam Madurai Passenger Daily 56701 18.50
Trivandrum Kollam Passenger Daily 56308 18.55
Gurudev Express Shalimar - Nagarcovil  Wednesday 12660 19.10
Malabar Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16629 19.12
Maveli Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16604 19.55
Janshadabdi Express Kozhikode -Tvm Daily 12075 20.05
Ernad Express  Mangalore to Nagarkovil Daily 16605 20.20
Venad Express Shoranur - Tvm Daily 16301 21.05
Mangalore Trivandrum Express Daily 16347 21.25
Amritha Express Trivandrum - Palakkad Daily 16343 23.00

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com