RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

RAILWAY TIMINGS AND TIME TABLE AT VADAKARA RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at Vadakara  Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. BDJ
West Coast Express Mangalore Chennai  Daily 16627 0.35
West Coast Express  Chennai  Mangalore Daily 16628 1.00
Ernakulam Oka Express Fri & Wed 16338 1.15
Maveli Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16604 4.48
Chennai Mangalore Express Except Tuesday 12685 5.05
Mangalore Puthucherry Express Tuesday 16043 5.05
Malabar Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16629 5.32
Kannur Alappuzha Express* Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sun 16308 5.43
Kannur Ernakulam Express Thu & Sat 16314 5.43
Mangala Express Nizamuddin EKM  * Daily 12618 6.05
Kannur Coimbatore Fast Passenger Daily 56650 6.47
Mangalore Trivandrum Express Daily 16347 7.00
Kannur Yesvantpur Express Daily 16527 7.25
Parasuram Express Mangalore -TVM Daily 16649 7.52
Chennai Mangalore Mail Daily 12601 8.35
Chennai Mangalore Super Fast Wednesday 6087 8.58
Netravathi Express Lokamanyathilak -TVM Daily 16345 9.30
Mangalore Kozhikode Passenger Daily 56654 9.42
Mangalore Chennai Express Daily 16108 10.15
Ernad Express  Mangalore to Nagarkovil Daily 16605 10.40
Thrissur Kannur Passenger Daily 56603 10.55
Intercity Ernakulam Kannur Express Daily 16305 11.30
Mangalore Coimbatore  Fast Passenger Daily 56324 12.02
Ernad Express Nagarkovil to  Mangalore Daily 16606 13.27
Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger Daily 56323 14.45
Intercity Kannur Ernakulam Express Daily 16306 15.15
Mangala Express EKM Nizamuddin * Daily 12617 15.50
Kannur Shoranur Passenger Daily 56602 15.52
Mangalore Chennai Mail Daily 12602 16.30
Parasuram Express TVM -Mangalore Daily 16650 16.45
Chennai Egmore Mangalore Express Daily 16107 17.45
Trivandrum Mangalore Express Daily 16348 17.58
Kannur Kozhikode Passenger Daily 56652 18.33
Yesvantpur Kannur Express Daily 16528 18.59
MangaloreChennai Express Except Monday 12686 19.20
Puthucherry Mangalore Express Monday 16044 19.20
Netravathi Express TVM -Lokamanyathilak Daily 16346 19.35
Oka Ernakulam Express Mon  & Sat 16337 19.37
Coimbatore Kannur Passenger Daily 56651 19.42
Maveli Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16603 21.15
Alappuzha Kannur Express** Daily 16307 21.50
Executive Express Ernakulam Kannur  Thu & Sat 16313 21.50
Malabar Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16630 22.15
Mangalore Chennai Super Fast Friday 6088 23.40

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com