RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

RAILWAY TIMINGS AND TIME TABLE AT TIRUR RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at Tirur  Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. TIR
Malabar Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16630 0.10
Purna Express Pune Ernakulam  Saturday 11097 0.55
Mangalore Trichy SuperFast Express Monday 12654 1.10
Mangalore Chennai Super Fast Friday 6088 1.20
Marusagar Super Fast  Ajmer -EKM Friday 12978 1.30
Purna Express Ernakulam Pune  Monday 11098 2.30
West Coast Express  Chennai  Mangalore Daily 16628 2.50
Maveli Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16604 3.10
Chennai Mangalore Express Except Tuesday 12685 3.25
Mangalore Puthucherry Express Tuesday 16043 3.25
Malabar Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16629 3.48
Mangalore Trivandrum Express Daily 16347 5.10
Kannur Yesvantpur Express Daily 16527 5.55
Kozhikode Shoranur Daily 56600 6.18
Chennai Mangalore Mail Daily 12601 6.50
Janshatabdi Passenger M,Tu,Th,Fr&Sat 12081 6.52
Shoranur Kozhikode Daily 56601 6.52
Chennai Mangalore Super Fast Wednesday 6087 7.13
Kannur Alappuzha Express* Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sun 16308 7.33
Kannur Ernakulam Express Thu & Sat 16314 7.33
Ernakulam Pune Super Express Fri & Tue 12519 8.00
Mangala Express Nizamuddin EKM  * Daily 12618 8.00
Thrissur Kannur Passenger Daily 56603 8.02
Madgaon Ernakulam Weekly Express Monday 10215 8.10
Kannur Coimbatore Fast Passenger Daily 56650 9.13
Parasuram Express Mangalore -TVM Daily 16649 9.52
Intercity Ernakulam Kannur Express Daily 16305 9.55
Netravathi Express Lokamanyathilak -TVM Daily 16345 11.20
Ernad Express Nagarkovil to  Mangalore Daily 16606 11.30
Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger Daily 56323 11.55
Janshadabdi Express Tvm - Kozhikode Daily 12076 12.00
Mangalore Chennai Express Daily 16108 12.15
Trichy Mangalore Express Sunday 12653 12.40
Ernad Express  Mangalore to Nagarkovil Daily 16605 12.50
Mangala Express EKM Nizamuddin * Daily 12617 14.00
Mangalore Coimbatore  Fast Passenger Daily 56324 14.15
Janshadabdi Express Kozhikode -Tvm Daily 12075 14.18
Parasuram Express TVM -Mangalore Daily 16650 14.45
Gareeb Rath Lokmanyatilak -Kochuveli Mon & Fri 12201 15.00
Chennai Egmore Mangalore Express Daily 16107 15.20
Gareeb Rath Kochuveli - Lokmanyatilak Sun & Thur 12202 15.55
Intercity Kannur Ernakulam Express Daily 16306 16.50
Coimbatore Kannur Passenger Daily 56651 17.08
Ernakulam Madgaon Weekly Express Monday 10216 17.17
Netravathi Express TVM -Lokamanyathilak Daily 16346 17.45
Mangalore Chennai Mail Daily 12602 18.20
Pune Ernakulam Super Express Wed & Sun 12520 18.41
Kannur Shoranur Passenger Daily 56602 19.12
Trivandrum Mangalore Express Daily 16348 19.55
Alappuzha Kannur Express** Daily 16307 20.05
Executive Express Ernakulam Kannur  Thu & Sat 16313 20.05
Yesvantpur Kannur Express Daily 16528 20.44
MangaloreChennai Express Except Monday 12686 21.00
Puthucherry Mangalore Express Monday 16044 21.00
Janshatabdi Passenger M,W,Th,Fr&Sun 12082 21.10
Bikaner Kochuveli Express Tuesday 16311 21.40
Trivandrum Veravel Express Thursday 16333 21.40
Nagarcovil Gandhidham Express Friday 16335 21.40
Oka Ernakulam Express Mon  & Sat 16337 21.40
Maveli Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16603 22.55
West Coast Express Mangalore Chennai  Daily 16627 23.00
Marusagar Super Fast EKM - Ajmer Sunday 12977 23.20
Kochuveli Bikaner Express Saturday 16312 23.20
Veravel Trivandrum Express Monday 16334 23.20
Gandhidham Nagarcovil Express Tuesday 16336 23.20
Ernakulam Oka Express Fri & Wed 16338 23.20

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com