RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

RAILWAY TIMINGS AND TIME TABLE AT THURAVUR RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at Thuravoor Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. TUVR
Maveli Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16603 3.00
Intercity Express TVM - Guruvayur   Daily 16341 6.14
Aalappuzha Dhanbad Express Daily 13352 6.35
Ernakulam Alappuzha Passenger Daily 56379 8.05
Chennai Alappuzha  Express Daily 16041 9.35
Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger Daily 56381 10.25
Kayamkulam Ernakulam Passenger Daily 56380 10.30
Kannur Alappuzha Express* Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sun 16308 12.00
Kayamkulam Ernakulam Passenger Daily 56382 14.22
Alappuzha Kannur Express** Daily 16307 15.35
Alappuzha Chennai Express Daily 16042 16.35
Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger Daily 56383 18.34
Alappuzha Ernakulam Passenger Daily 56384 18.40
Dhanbad Aalappuzha Express Daily 13351 19.00
Tatanagar Alappuzha Passenger Daily 18189 19.00
Intercity Express Guruvayur - TVM Daily 16342 21.00
Maveli Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16604 22.40

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com