RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

RAILWAY TIMINGS AND TIME TABLE AT SHORANUR JUNCTION RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at  Shoranur Junction Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. SRR
Maveli Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16603 0.20
Rajadahani Express TVM - Nizamuddin Tue, Thu  & Fri 12431 0.45
Malabar Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16630 1.25
Purna Express Ernakulam Pune  Monday 11098 1.50
Mangalore Trichy SuperFast Express Monday 12654 2.05
Maveli Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16604 2.25
Mangalore Chennai Super Fast Friday 6088 2.40
Chennai Mangalore Express Except Tuesday 12685 2.45
Mangalore Puthucherry Express Tuesday 16043 2.45
Purna Express Pune Ernakulam  Saturday 11097 2.50
Rajadahani Express Nizamuddin -TVM  Sun, Tue &  Wed 12432 2.50
Marusagar Super Fast  Ajmer -EKM Friday 12978 2.50
Malabar Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16629 2.55
Mangalore Trivandrum Express Daily 16347 4.10
West Coast Express  Chennai  Mangalore Daily 16628 4.10
Shoranur Ernakulam Passenger Daily 56607 4.50
Kannur Yesvantpur Express Daily 16527 5.15
Amritha Express Trivandrum - Palakkad Daily 16343 5.45
Shoranur Kozhikode Daily 56601 5.45
Chennai Mangalore Mail Daily 12601 5.55
Chennai Mangalore Super Fast Wednesday 6087 6.30
Thrissur Kannur Passenger Daily 56603 6.55
Palakkad Nilambur Passenger Daily 56611 7.00
Ernakulam Pune Super Express Fri & Tue 12519 7.20
Kozhikode Shoranur Daily 56600 7.35
Janshatabdi Passenger M,Tu,Th,Fr&Sat 12081 7.50
Shoranur Coimbatore Passenger Daily 56604 8.00
Nilambur Shoranur  Passenger Daily 56612 8.35
Kannur Alappuzha Express* Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sun 16308 9.00
Kannur Ernakulam Express Thu & Sat 16314 9.00
Intercity Ernakulam Kannur Express Daily 16305 9.05
Shoranur Nilampur Road Passenger Daily 56613 9.20
Mangala Express Nizamuddin EKM  * Daily 12618 9.25
Madgaon Ernakulam Weekly Express Monday 10215 9.35
Aalappuzha Dhanbad Express Daily 13352 9.45
Rapti Sagar -Gorakhpur -TVM Thu, Fri & Sun 12511 10.30
Rapti Sagar Express Barauni Ernakulam  Monday 12521 10.30
Ahilya Nagari TVM -Indore Monday 16325 10.30
Korba Express Korba -TVM  Wed & Sat 16327 10.30
Ernad Express Nagarkovil to  Mangalore Daily 16606 10.30
Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger Daily 56323 10.55
Ernakulam Shoranur Passenger Daily 56606 10.55
Nilambur Shoranur  Passenger Daily 56614 10.55
Sabari Express Hydrabad -TVM Daily 17230 11.10
Parasuram Express Mangalore -TVM Daily 16649 11.15
Janshadabdi Express Tvm - Kozhikode Daily 12076 11.20
Samparkakranthi Express Chandigarh -  TVM Wednesday 12218 11.40
Dehradun Express  Dehradun- Kochuveli Monday 12288 11.40
Kochuveli Amritsar  Express Sunday 12484 11.40
Hapa Express Hapa - Thirunelveli  Fri & Sat 12998 11.40
Shoranur Nilampur Road Passenger Daily 56615 12.05
Navyug Express Thu 16688 12.20
Netravathi Express Lokamanyathilak -TVM Daily 16345 12.35
Coimbatore Shoranur Passenger Daily 66605 12.35
Venad Express Tvm -Shoranur Daily 16302 12.40
Rapti Sagar -TVM -Gorakhpur Tue,Wed & Sun 12512 13.05
Rapti Sagar Express  Ernakulam Barauni Friday 12522 13.05
Mangala Express EKM Nizamuddin * Daily 12617 13.05
Ahilya Nagari Indore -TVM Saturday 16326 13.05
Korba Express TVM - Korba Mon & Thur 16328 13.05
Mangalore Chennai Express Daily 16108 13.35
Nilambur Shoranur  Passenger Daily 56616 13.40
Parasuram Express TVM -Mangalore Daily 16650 13.50
Ernad Express  Mangalore to Nagarkovil Daily 16605 13.55
Chennai Egmore Mangalore Express Daily 16107 14.10
Venad Express Shoranur - Tvm Daily 16301 14.20
Sabari ExpressTVM - Hydrabad Daily 17229 14.25
Shoranur Nilampur Road Passenger Daily 56617 14.40
Shoranur Coimbatore Passenger Daily 66604 14.45
Janshadabdi Express Kozhikode -Tvm Daily 12075 15.15
Gareeb Rath Kochuveli - Lokmanyatilak Sun & Thur 12202 15.15
Samparkakranthi Express  TVM -Chandigarh Saturday 12217 15.15
Dehradun Express Kochuveli - Dehradun Friday 12287 15.15
Amritsar  Kochuveli Express Wednesday 12483 15.15
Hapa Express Thirunelveli - Hapa Mon & Tue 12997 15.15
Dhanbad Aalappuzha Express Daily 13351 15.25
Tatanagar Alappuzha Passenger Daily 18189 15.25
Gareeb Rath Lokmanyatilak -Kochuveli Mon & Fri 12201 16.10
Coimbatore Kannur Passenger Daily 56651 16.10
Nilambur Shoranur  Passenger Daily 56618 16.15
Mangalore Coimbatore  Fast Passenger Daily 56324 16.25
Ernakulam Madgaon Weekly Express Monday 10216 16.35
Netravathi Express TVM -Lokamanyathilak Daily 16346 16.55
Shoranur Nilampur Road Passenger Daily 56619 17.15
Intercity Kannur Ernakulam Express Daily 16306 18.10
Nilambur Shoranur  Passenger Daily 56620 19.00
Alappuzha Kannur Express** Daily 16307 19.15
Executive Express Ernakulam Kannur  Thu & Sat 16313 19.15
Mangalore Chennai Mail Daily 12602 19.35
CoimbatoreThrissur Passanger Daily 56605 19.45
Pune Ernakulam Super Express Wed & Sun 12520 19.55
Janshatabdi Passenger M,W,Th,Fr&Sun 12082 20.25
Kannur Shoranur Passenger Daily 56602 20.35
Trivandrum Mangalore Express Daily 16348 21.20
Yesvantpur Kannur Express Daily 16528 21.40
Puthucherry Mangalore Express Monday 16044 22.10
West Coast Express Mangalore Chennai  Daily 16627 22.10
MangaloreChennai Express Except Monday 12686 22.20
Marusagar Super Fast EKM - Ajmer Sunday 12977 22.25
Kochuveli Bikaner Express Saturday 16312 22.25
Veravel Trivandrum Express Monday 16334 22.25
Gandhidham Nagarcovil Express Tuesday 16336 22.25
Ernakulam Oka Express Fri & Wed 16338 22.25
Navyug Express Mangalore - JamuTawi Monday 16687 22.50
Bikaner Kochuveli Express Tuesday 16311 23.00
Trivandrum Veravel Express Thursday 16333 23.00
Nagarcovil Gandhidham Express Friday 16335 23.00
Oka Ernakulam Express Mon  & Sat 16337 23.00
Amritha Express Palakkad -Trivandrum  Daily 16344 23.30
Trichy Mangalore Express Sunday 12653 23.55

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com