RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

RAILWAY TIMINGS AND TIME TABLE AT PATTAMBI RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at Pattambi  Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. PTB
Malabar Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16630 0.48
Malabar Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16629 3.10
Mangalore Trivandrum Express Daily 16347 4.27
Shoranur Kozhikode Daily 56601 6.02
Chennai Mangalore Mail Daily 12601 6.10
Kozhikode Shoranur Daily 56600 7.08
Thrissur Kannur Passenger Daily 56603 7.10
Kannur Alappuzha Express* Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sun 16308 8.20
Kannur Ernakulam Express Thu & Sat 16314 8.20
Mangala Express Nizamuddin EKM  * Daily 12618 8.40
Kannur Coimbatore Fast Passenger Daily 56650 9.57
Parasuram Express Mangalore -TVM Daily 16649 10.29
Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger Daily 56323 11.10
Mangalore Chennai Express Daily 16108 12.55
Mangala Express EKM Nizamuddin * Daily 12617 13.20
Parasuram Express TVM -Mangalore Daily 16650 14.05
Chennai Egmore Mangalore Express Daily 16107 14.25
Mangalore Coimbatore  Fast Passenger Daily 56324 15.05
Coimbatore Kannur Passenger Daily 56651 16.25
Mangalore Chennai Mail Daily 12602 18.55
Alappuzha Kannur Express** Daily 16307 19.29
Executive Express Ernakulam Kannur  Thu & Sat 16313 19.29
Kannur Shoranur Passenger Daily 56602 20.03
Trivandrum Mangalore Express Daily 16348 20.33
Trivandrum Veravel Express Thursday 16333 22.15
Nagarcovil Gandhidham Express Friday 16335 22.15
Oka Ernakulam Express Mon  & Sat 16337 22.15
Veravel Trivandrum Express Monday 16334 22.40
Gandhidham Nagarcovil Express Tuesday 16336 22.40
Ernakulam Oka Express Fri & Wed 16338 22.40

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com