RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

RAILWAY TIMINGS AND TIME TABLE AT OTTAPPALAM RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at Ottappalam Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. OTP
Ernakulam Nagore Express Daily 16866 1.05
Bangalore Ernakulam Super Fast Mon & Thu 12684 1.35
Bangalore Ernakulam Super Fast Express Monday 22608 1.35
Jayanthi Janatha Mumbai - Kanyakumari Daily 16381 1.55
Nagore Ernakulam Express Daily 16865 2.55
West Coast Express  Chennai  Mangalore Daily 16628 4.15
Chennai Mangalore Mail Daily 12601 5.15
Chennai Alappuzha  Express Daily 16041 6.00
Amritha Express Trivandrum - Palakkad Daily 16343 6.05
Island Express Bangalore -Kanyakumari Daily 16526 7.15
Shoranur Coimbatore Passenger Daily 56604 8.20
Rapti Sagar -Gorakhpur -TVM Thu, Fri & Sun 12511 9.40
Rapti Sagar Express Barauni Ernakulam  Monday 12521 9.40
Ahilya Nagari TVM -Indore Monday 16325 9.40
Korba Express Korba -TVM  Wed & Sat 16327 9.40
Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger Daily 56323 10.00
Sabari Express Hydrabad -TVM Daily 17230 10.20
Kannur Coimbatore Fast Passenger Daily 56650 10.50
Coimbatore Shoranur Passenger Daily 66605 11.43
Himasagar Express Jammuthavi - Kanyakumari  Monday 16318 11.45
Mumbai Express TVM to Mumbai Saturday 16332 11.50
Chennai Egmore Mangalore Express Daily 16107 13.25
Rapti Sagar -TVM -Gorakhpur Tue,Wed & Sun 12512 13.30
Rapti Sagar Express  Ernakulam Barauni Friday 12522 13.30
Ahilya Nagari Indore -TVM Saturday 16326 13.30
Korba Express TVM - Korba Mon & Thur 16328 13.30
Mangalore Chennai Express Daily 16108 13.55
Sabari ExpressTVM - Hydrabad Daily 17229 14.45
Coimbatore Kannur Passenger Daily 56651 15.41
Jayanthi Janatha Kanyakumari - Mumbai Daily 16382 16.10
Mangalore Coimbatore  Fast Passenger Daily 56324 16.46
CoimbatoreThrissur Passanger Daily 56605 18.38
Ernakulam Bangalore Super Fast Sun & Wed 12683 19.20
Ernakulam Bangalore Super Fast Express Sunday 22607 19.20
Mangalore Chennai Mail Daily 12602 19.55
Alappuzha Chennai Express Daily 16042 20.15
Mumbai Express TVM to Mumbai Monday 16331 20.20
Island Express Kanyakumari -Bangalore Daily 16525 21.05
West Coast Express Mangalore Chennai  Daily 16627 21.42
Amritha Express Palakkad -Trivandrum  Daily 16344 22.35
Himasagar Express Kanyakumari - Jammuthavi  Friday 16317 23.10

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com