RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

RAILWAY TIMINGS AND TIME TABLE AT MAVELIKKARA RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at Mavelikkara  Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. MVLK
Amritha Express Trivandrum - Palakkad Daily 16343 0.25
Trivandrum Mangalore Express Daily 16348 1.55
Amritha Express Palakkad -Trivandrum  Daily 16344 3.50
Chennai Trivandrum Super fast Daily 12695 5.05
Kollam Ernakulam Passenger Daily 56392 5.25
Malabar Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16630 5.55
Kottayam Kollam Passenger Daily 56305 6.40
Vanchinad Express Ernakulam - TVM  Daily 16303 7.05
Kottayam Kollam Passenger Daily 56393 7.05
Venad Express Tvm -Shoranur Daily 16302 7.10
Korba Express TVM - Korba Mon & Thur 16328 7.25
Jayanthi Janatha Mumbai - Kanyakumari Daily 16381 7.30
Parasuram Express TVM -Mangalore Daily 16650 8.30
Chennai Trivandrum Mail Superfast Daily 12623 8.45
Ernakulam Kollam Passenger Daily 56391 8.45
Kollam Kottayam Passenger Daily 56394 9.00
Jayanthi Janatha Kanyakumari - Mumbai Daily 16382 10.10
Kerala Super Fast Delhi - Trivandrum Daily 12626 11.55
Island Express Bangalore -Kanyakumari Daily 16526 12.25
Kerala Super Fast Tvm -Delhi Daily 12625 13.05
Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger Daily 56387 14.15
Island Express Kanyakumari -Bangalore Daily 16525 15.10
Korba Express Korba -TVM  Wed & Sat 16327 15.15
Parasuram Express Mangalore -TVM Daily 16649 15.50
Sabari Express Hydrabad -TVM Daily 17230 16.10
Trivandrum Chennai Mail Superfast Daily 12624 16.20
Nagarcovil Kottayam Passenger Daily 56304 18.25
Trivandrum Chennai Super fast Daily 12696 19.15
Venad Express Shoranur - Tvm Daily 16301 19.28
Vanchinad Express  TVM - Ernakulam Daily 16304 19.47
Malabar Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16629 20.55
Mangalore Trivandrum Express Daily 16347 22.57

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com