RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

RAILWAY TIMINGS AND TIME TABLE AT MANGALORE RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at Mangalore Center Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. MAQ
Mangala Express Nizamuddin EKM  * Daily 12618 2.40
Madgaon Ernakulam Weekly Express Monday 10215 3.05
West Coast Express Mangalore Chennai  Daily 16627 4.35
Samparkakranthi Express Chandigarh -  TVM Wednesday 12218 4.40
Dehradun Express  Dehradun- Kochuveli Monday 12288 4.40
Kochuveli Amritsar  Express Sunday 12484 4.40
Hapa Express Hapa - Thirunelveli  Fri & Sat 12998 4.40
Parasuram Express Mangalore -TVM Daily 16649 4.40
Marusagar Super Fast EKM - Ajmer Sunday 12977 5.00
Kochuveli Bikaner Express Saturday 16312 5.00
Veravel Trivandrum Express Monday 16334 5.00
Gandhidham Nagarcovil Express Tuesday 16336 5.00
Ernakulam Oka Express Fri & Wed 16338 5.00
Trichy Mangalore Express Sunday 12653 5.25
Rajadahani Express TVM - Nizamuddin Tue, Thu  & Fri 12431 6.00
Netravathi Express Lokamanyathilak -TVM Daily 16345 6.05
Mangalore Chennai Express Daily 16108 6.50
Ernad Express  Mangalore to Nagarkovil Daily 16605 7.10
Mangalore Coimbatore  Fast Passenger Daily 56324 7.45
Purna Express Ernakulam Pune  Monday 11098 8.00
Maveli Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16604 8.50
Yesvantpur Kannur Express Daily 16517 9.00
Chennai Mangalore Express Except Tuesday 12685 9.05
Mangalore Puthucherry Express Tuesday 16043 9.05
Malabar Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16629 10.05
Gareeb Rath Lokmanyatilak -Kochuveli Mon & Fri 12201 10.25
Mangalore Trivandrum Express Daily 16347 11.10
Chennai Mangalore Mail Daily 12601 12.25
Ernakulam Pune Super Express Fri & Tue 12519 12.35
Chennai Mangalore Super Fast Wednesday 6087 13.00
Mangalore Chennai Mail Daily 12602 13.15
Pune Ernakulam Super Express Wed & Sun 12520 14.10
Trivandrum Mangalore Express Daily 16348 14.30
Bikaner Kochuveli Express Tuesday 16311 16.05
Trivandrum Veravel Express Thursday 16333 16.05
Nagarcovil Gandhidham Express Friday 16335 16.05
Oka Ernakulam Express Mon  & Sat 16337 16.05
MangaloreChennai Express Except Monday 12686 16.10
Puthucherry Mangalore Express Monday 16044 16.10
Navyug Express Mangalore - JamuTawi Monday 16687 17.05
Ernad Express Nagarkovil to  Mangalore Daily 16606 17.30
Maveli Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16603 17.45
Navyug Express Thu 16688 18.15
Malabar Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16630 18.25
Purna Express Pune Ernakulam  Saturday 11097 19.45
Kannur Yesvantpur Express Daily 16518 19.45
Mangala Express EKM Nizamuddin * Daily 12617 19.50
Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger Daily 56323 20.00
Parasuram Express TVM -Mangalore Daily 16650 20.25
Mangalore Chennai Super Fast Friday 6088 20.30
Gareeb Rath Kochuveli - Lokmanyatilak Sun & Thur 12202 20.40
Samparkakranthi Express  TVM -Chandigarh Saturday 12217 20.40
Dehradun Express Kochuveli - Dehradun Friday 12287 20.40
Amritsar  Kochuveli Express Wednesday 12483 20.40
Hapa Express Thirunelveli - Hapa Mon & Tue 12997 20.40
Mangalore Trichy SuperFast Express Monday 12654 20.45
Rajadahani Express Nizamuddin -TVM  Sun, Tue &  Wed 12432 21.00
Marusagar Super Fast  Ajmer -EKM Friday 12978 21.00
West Coast Express  Chennai  Mangalore Daily 16628 21.45
Chennai Egmore Mangalore Express Daily 16107 22.00
Ernakulam Madgaon Weekly Express Monday 10216 22.40
Netravathi Express TVM -Lokamanyathilak Daily 16346 23.30

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com