RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

RAILWAY TIMINGS AND TIME TABLE AT KUTTIPURAM RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at Kuttipuram  Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. KTU
Malabar Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16630 0.28
Mangalore Chennai Super Fast Friday 6088 1.40
Maveli Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16604 2.55
West Coast Express  Chennai  Mangalore Daily 16628 3.10
Malabar Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16629 3.30
Mangalore Trivandrum Express Daily 16347 4.50
Kannur Yesvantpur Express Daily 16527 5.40
Chennai Mangalore Mail Daily 12601 6.30
Shoranur Kozhikode Daily 56601 6.30
Kozhikode Shoranur Daily 56600 6.40
Chennai Mangalore Super Fast Wednesday 6087 6.58
Thrissur Kannur Passenger Daily 56603 7.40
Kannur Alappuzha Express* Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sun 16308 7.53
Kannur Ernakulam Express Thu & Sat 16314 7.53
Mangala Express Nizamuddin EKM  * Daily 12618 8.20
Intercity Ernakulam Kannur Express Daily 16305 9.35
Kannur Coimbatore Fast Passenger Daily 56650 9.35
Parasuram Express Mangalore -TVM Daily 16649 10.10
Ernad Express Nagarkovil to  Mangalore Daily 16606 11.10
Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger Daily 56323 11.35
Netravathi Express Lokamanyathilak -TVM Daily 16345 11.42
Mangalore Chennai Express Daily 16108 12.35
Ernad Express  Mangalore to Nagarkovil Daily 16605 13.10
Mangala Express EKM Nizamuddin * Daily 12617 13.38
Parasuram Express TVM -Mangalore Daily 16650 14.25
Mangalore Coimbatore  Fast Passenger Daily 56324 14.40
Chennai Egmore Mangalore Express Daily 16107 14.55
Coimbatore Kannur Passenger Daily 56651 16.47
Intercity Kannur Ernakulam Express Daily 16306 17.10
Netravathi Express TVM -Lokamanyathilak Daily 16346 17.25
Mangalore Chennai Mail Daily 12602 18.40
Kannur Shoranur Passenger Daily 56602 19.35
Alappuzha Kannur Express** Daily 16307 19.45
Executive Express Ernakulam Kannur  Thu & Sat 16313 19.45
Trivandrum Mangalore Express Daily 16348 20.12
Yesvantpur Kannur Express Daily 16528 21.02
Trivandrum Veravel Express Thursday 16333 21.55
Nagarcovil Gandhidham Express Friday 16335 21.55
Oka Ernakulam Express Mon  & Sat 16337 21.55
West Coast Express Mangalore Chennai  Daily 16627 22.40
Veravel Trivandrum Express Monday 16334 23.00
Gandhidham Nagarcovil Express Tuesday 16336 23.00
Ernakulam Oka Express Fri & Wed 16338 23.00
Maveli Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16603 23.15

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com