RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

RAILWAY TIMINGS AND TIME TABLE AT KASARGOD RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at Kasargod Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. KGQ
West Coast Express Mangalore Chennai  Daily 16627 3.05
Mangala Express Nizamuddin EKM  * Daily 12618 3.35
Marusagar Super Fast EKM - Ajmer Sunday 12977 3.45
Kochuveli Bikaner Express Saturday 16312 3.45
Veravel Trivandrum Express Monday 16334 3.45
Gandhidham Nagarcovil Express Tuesday 16336 3.45
Ernakulam Oka Express Fri & Wed 16338 3.45
Madgaon Ernakulam Weekly Express Monday 10215 4.00
Trichy Mangalore Express Sunday 12653 4.15
Parasuram Express Mangalore -TVM Daily 16649 5.25
Samparkakranthi Express Chandigarh -  TVM Wednesday 12218 5.35
Kochuveli Amritsar  Express Sunday 12484 5.35
Hapa Express Hapa - Thirunelveli  Fri & Sat 12998 5.35
Purna Express Ernakulam Pune  Monday 11098 6.20
Mangalore Kozhikode Passenger Daily 56654 6.21
Netravathi Express Lokamanyathilak -TVM Daily 16345 7.00
Maveli Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16604 7.30
Chennai Mangalore Express Except Tuesday 12685 7.40
Mangalore Puthucherry Express Tuesday 16043 7.40
Mangalore Chennai Express Daily 16108 7.41
Ernad Express  Mangalore to Nagarkovil Daily 16605 8.10
Malabar Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16629 8.35
Mangalore Coimbatore  Fast Passenger Daily 56324 8.45
Mangalore Trivandrum Express Daily 16347 9.45
Yesvantpur Kannur Express Daily 16517 9.50
Chennai Mangalore Mail Daily 12601 11.05
Gareeb Rath Lokmanyatilak -Kochuveli Mon & Fri 12201 11.20
Ernakulam Pune Super Express Fri & Tue 12519 11.25
Chennai Mangalore Super Fast Wednesday 6087 11.28
Mangalore Chennai Mail Daily 12602 14.05
Pune Ernakulam Super Express Wed & Sun 12520 14.56
Trivandrum Mangalore Express Daily 16348 15.16
Ernad Express Nagarkovil to  Mangalore Daily 16606 16.05
Navyug Express Thu 16688 16.30
MangaloreChennai Express Except Monday 12686 16.55
Puthucherry Mangalore Express Monday 16044 16.55
Bikaner Kochuveli Express Tuesday 16311 17.02
Trivandrum Veravel Express Thursday 16333 17.02
Nagarcovil Gandhidham Express Friday 16335 17.02
Oka Ernakulam Express Mon  & Sat 16337 17.02
Navyug Express Mangalore - JamuTawi Monday 16687 17.48
Kannur Yesvantpur Express Daily 16518 18.00
Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger Daily 56323 18.15
Mangala Express EKM Nizamuddin * Daily 12617 18.25
Maveli Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16603 18.30
Parasuram Express TVM -Mangalore Daily 16650 19.10
Malabar Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16630 19.22
Gareeb Rath Kochuveli - Lokmanyatilak Sun & Thur 12202 19.25
Samparkakranthi Express  TVM -Chandigarh Saturday 12217 19.25
Dehradun Express Kochuveli - Dehradun Friday 12287 19.25
Amritsar  Kochuveli Express Wednesday 12483 19.25
Hapa Express Thirunelveli - Hapa Mon & Tue 12997 19.25
Chennai Egmore Mangalore Express Daily 16107 20.25
Purna Express Pune Ernakulam  Saturday 11097 20.45
Ernakulam Madgaon Weekly Express Monday 10216 21.00
Mangalore Chennai Super Fast Friday 6088 21.15
Mangalore Trichy SuperFast Express Monday 12654 21.28
Marusagar Super Fast  Ajmer -EKM Friday 12978 21.45
Netravathi Express TVM -Lokamanyathilak Daily 16346 22.00
West Coast Express  Chennai  Mangalore Daily 16628 22.28

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com