RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

TRAIN TIMINGS AT KANNUR SOUTH RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at Kannur South  Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. CS
Veravel Trivandrum Express Monday 16334 2.10
Gandhidham Nagarcovil Express Tuesday 16336 2.10
Rajadahani Express TVM - Nizamuddin Tue, Thu  & Fri 12431 3.35
Purna Express Ernakulam Pune  Monday 11098 5.00
Kannur Coimbatore Fast Passenger Daily 56650 5.53
Mangalore Puthucherry Express Tuesday 16043 6.15
Samparkakranthi Express Chandigarh -  TVM Wednesday 12218
7.30
Dehradun Express  Dehradun- Kochuveli Monday 12288
7.30
Mangalore Trivandrum Express Daily 16347 8.05
Mangalore Kozhikode Passenger Daily 56654 8.48
Chennai Mangalore Super Fast Wednesday 6087 9.55
Yesvantpur Kannur Express Daily 16517 11.35
Thrissur Kannur Passenger Daily 56603 11.50
Kannur Shoranur Passenger Daily 56602 14.58
Kannur Yesvantpur Express Daily 16518 16.45
Trivandrum Mangalore Express Daily 16348 17.15
Kannur Kozhikode Passenger Daily 56652 17.38
Gareeb Rath Kochuveli - Lokmanyatilak Sun & Thur 12202 18.10
Samparkakranthi Express  TVM -Chandigarh Saturday 12217 18.10
Dehradun Express Kochuveli - Dehradun Friday 12287 18.10
Ernakulam Madgaon Weekly Express Monday 10216 19.50
Coimbatore Kannur Passenger Daily 56651 20.40
Mangalore Chennai Super Fast Friday 6088 22.55
Rajadahani Express Nizamuddin -TVM  Sun, Tue &  Wed 12432 23.07

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com