RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

RAILWAY TIMINGS AND TIME TABLE AT KANNUR MAIN RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at Kannur Main  Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. CAN
West Coast Express  Chennai  Mangalore Daily 16628 0.15
West Coast Express Mangalore Chennai  Daily 16627 1.35
Marusagar Super Fast EKM - Ajmer Sunday 12977 2.10
Kochuveli Bikaner Express Saturday 16312 2.10
Ernakulam Oka Express Fri & Wed 16338 2.10
Trichy Mangalore Express Sunday 12653 3.10
Kannur Alappuzha Express* Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sun 16308 5.00
Kannur Ernakulam Express Thu & Sat 16314 5.00
Mangala Express Nizamuddin EKM  * Daily 12618 5.20
Madgaon Ernakulam Weekly Express Monday 10215 5.30
Kannur Coimbatore Fast Passenger Daily 56650 5.45
Maveli Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16604 6.00
Chennai Mangalore Express Except Tuesday 12685 6.15
Malabar Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16629 6.40
Parasuram Express Mangalore -TVM Daily 16649 7.10
Samparkakranthi Express Chandigarh -  TVM Wednesday 12218 7.30
Dehradun Express  Dehradun- Kochuveli Monday 12288 7.30
Kochuveli Amritsar  Express Sunday 12484 7.30
Hapa Express Hapa - Thirunelveli  Fri & Sat 12998 7.30
Kannur Yesvantpur Express Daily 16527 8.30
Mangalore Kozhikode Passenger Daily 56654 8.40
Netravathi Express Lokamanyathilak -TVM Daily 16345 8.50
Mangalore Chennai Express Daily 16108 9.30
Chennai Mangalore Mail Daily 12601 9.40
Ernad Express  Mangalore to Nagarkovil Daily 16605 9.55
Ernakulam Pune Super Express Fri & Tue 12519 10.20
Mangalore Coimbatore  Fast Passenger Daily 56324 11.15
Thrissur Kannur Passenger Daily 56603 12.20
Intercity Ernakulam Kannur Express Daily 16305 12.35
Gareeb Rath Lokmanyatilak -Kochuveli Mon & Fri 12201 12.45
Intercity Kannur Ernakulam Express Daily 16306 14.30
Ernad Express Nagarkovil to  Mangalore Daily 16606 14.35
Kannur Shoranur Passenger Daily 56602 14.50
Navyug Express Thu 16688 15.25
Mangalore Chennai Mail Daily 12602 15.45
Coimbatore Mangalore Fast Passenger Daily 56323 15.55
Pune Ernakulam Super Express Wed & Sun 12520 16.25
Mangala Express EKM Nizamuddin * Daily 12617 16.55
Kannur Kozhikode Passenger Daily 56652 17.30
Parasuram Express TVM -Mangalore Daily 16650 17.40
Amritsar  Kochuveli Express Wednesday 12483 18.10
Hapa Express Thirunelveli - Hapa Mon & Tue 12997 18.10
Yesvantpur Kannur Express Daily 16528 18.20
MangaloreChennai Express Except Monday 12686 18.35
Puthucherry Mangalore Express Monday 16044 18.35
Chennai Egmore Mangalore Express Daily 16107 18.50
Bikaner Kochuveli Express Tuesday 16311 18.50
Trivandrum Veravel Express Thursday 16333 18.50
Nagarcovil Gandhidham Express Friday 16335 18.50
Oka Ernakulam Express Mon  & Sat 16337 18.50
Navyug Express Mangalore - JamuTawi Monday 16687 19.15
Netravathi Express TVM -Lokamanyathilak Daily 16346 20.30
Maveli Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16603 20.30
Coimbatore Kannur Passenger Daily 56651 21.15
Malabar Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16630 21.30
Purna Express Pune Ernakulam  Saturday 11097 22.25
Mangalore Trichy SuperFast Express Monday 12654 22.55
Alappuzha Kannur Express** Daily 16307 23.00
Executive Express Ernakulam Kannur  Thu & Sat 16313 23.00
Rajadahani Express Nizamuddin -TVM  Sun, Tue &  Wed 12432 23.07
Marusagar Super Fast  Ajmer -EKM Friday 12978 23.07

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com