RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

RAILWAY TIMINGS AND TIME TABLE AT KOLLAM RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at Ernakulam Town Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. ERN
Bikaner Kochuveli Express Tuesday 16311 1.05
Trivandrum Veravel Express Thursday 16333 1.05
Nagarcovil Gandhidham Express Friday 16335 1.05
Mangalore Trivandrum Express Daily 16347 1.25
Amritha Express Palakkad -Trivandrum  Daily 16344 1.40
Chennai  Trivandrum Super fast Sund 12697 2.15
Hubli Kochuveli Express Wednesday 12777 2.15
Chennai Trivandrum Super fast Daily 12695 2.55
Amritha Express Trivandrum - Palakkad Daily 16343 3.00
Malabar Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16630 3.40
Chennai Egmore Guruvayur  Express  Daily 16127 3.59
Bangalore Kochuveli Express Sun, Wed & Fri 16315 4.45
Jayanthi Janatha Mumbai - Kanyakumari Daily 16381 4.45
Purna Express Pune Ernakulam  Saturday 11097 5.02
Nagore Ernakulam Express Daily 16865 5.43
Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger Daily 56370 6.07
Chennai Trivandrum Mail Superfast Daily 12623 6.25
Aalappuzha Dhanbad Express Daily 13352 7.15
Shoranur Ernakulam Passenger Daily 56607 7.27
Ernakulam Shoranur Passenger Daily 56606 7.37
Gareeb Rath Yswantpur - Kochuveli  Tue, Thu  & Sun 12257 7.55
Ernad Express Nagarkovil to  Mangalore Daily 16606 8.10
Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express Sunday 12788 8.30
Mumbai Express TVM to Mumbai Saturday 16332 8.30
Chennai Alappuzha  Express Daily 16041 8.37
Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger Daily 56371 8.50
Janshatabdi Passenger M,Tu,Th,Fr&Sat 12081 9.43
Venad Express Tvm -Shoranur Daily 16302 10.04
Island Express Bangalore -Kanyakumari Daily 16526 10.10
Korba Express TVM - Korba Mon & Thur 16328 10.15
Kannur Alappuzha Express* Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sun 16308 11.10
Kannur Ernakulam Express Thu & Sat 16314 11.10
Parasuram Express TVM -Mangalore Daily 16650 11.10
Sabari ExpressTVM - Hydrabad Daily 17229 11.50
Trivandrum Chennai Super fast Sat 12698 12.25
Rapti Sagar -Gorakhpur -TVM Thu, Fri & Sun 12511 12.57
Rapti Sagar Express Barauni Ernakulam  Monday 12521 12.57
Ahilya Nagari TVM -Indore Monday 16325 12.57
Korba Express Korba -TVM  Wed & Sat 16327 13.00
Jayanthi Janatha Kanyakumari - Mumbai Daily 16382 13.25
Parasuram Express Mangalore -TVM Daily 16649 13.30
Sabari Express Hydrabad -TVM Daily 17230 13.50
Himasagar Express Jammuthavi - Kanyakumari  Monday 16318 14.20
Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger Daily 56375 15.25
Gurudev Express Shalimar - Nagarcovil  Wednesday 12660 15.45
Ernad Express  Mangalore to Nagarkovil Daily 16605 16.20
Venad Express Shoranur - Tvm Daily 16301 16.25
Alappuzha Kannur Express** Daily 16307 16.27
Executive Express Ernakulam Kannur  Thu & Sat 16313 16.27
Guwahati Express TVM -Guwahati Sunday 12515 17.15
Kochuveli Hubli Express Thursday 12778 17.15
Alappuzha Chennai Express Daily 16042 17.27
Guwahati Express Guwahati -TVM Wednesday 12516 17.45
Island Express Kanyakumari -Bangalore Daily 16525 17.55
Janshatabdi Passenger M,W,Th,Fr&Sun 12082 18.13
Dhanbad Aalappuzha Express Daily 13351 18.20
Gareeb Rath Lokmanyatilak -Kochuveli Mon & Fri 12201 18.40
Trivandrum Chennai Mail Superfast Daily 12624 19.15
Intercity Kannur Ernakulam Express Daily 16306 20.00
Kochuveli Bikaner Express Saturday 16312 20.00
Veravel Trivandrum Express Monday 16334 20.00
Gandhidham Nagarcovil Express Tuesday 16336 20.00
Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger Daily 56376 20.22
Kochuveli Bangalore Express Tue, Thu & Sat 16316 20.35
Gurudev Express Nagarcovil -Shalimar  Sunday 12659 20.40
Himasagar Express Kanyakumari - Jammuthavi  Friday 16317 20.40
Gareeb Rath  Kochuveli - Yswantpur Mon, Wed & Fri 12258 21.15
Bilaspur Tirunelveli Express Tuesday 12787 21.25
Trivandrum Chennai Super fast Daily 12696 21.45
Ernakulam Nagore Express Daily 16866 22.12
Guruvayur Chennai Egmore Express  Daily 16128 22.52
Trivandrum Mangalore Express Daily 16348 23.45
Malabar Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16629 23.50

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com