RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

RAILWAY TIMINGS AND TIME TABLE AT ALUVA RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at Aluva Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. AWY
Maveli Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16604 0.05
Malabar Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16629 0.13
Trivandrum Veravel Express Thursday 16333 0.35
Nagarcovil Gandhidham Express Friday 16335 0.35
Mangalore Trivandrum Express Daily 16347 1.53
Maveli Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16603 1.53
Malabar Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16630 3.03
Bangalore Ernakulam Super Fast Mon & Thu 12684 3.23
Bangalore Ernakulam Super Fast Express Monday 22608 3.23
Amritha Express Trivandrum - Palakkad Daily 16343 3.28
Jayanthi Janatha Mumbai - Kanyakumari Daily 16381 3.58
Chennai Egmore Guruvayur  Express  Daily 16127 4.25
Purna Express Pune Ernakulam  Saturday 11097 4.40
Marusagar Super Fast  Ajmer -EKM Friday 12978 4.40
Intercity Express TVM - Guruvayur   Daily 16341 4.45
Nizamuddin Superfast Nizamuddin -TVM  Friday 12644 5.00
Nizamuddin Ernakulam Express Tuesday 12646 5.00
Nagore Ernakulam Express Daily 16865 5.15
Bangalore Trivandrum Express Thursday 16321 5.33
Chennai Trivandrum Mail Superfast Daily 12623 5.48
Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger Daily 56370 6.29
Shoranur Ernakulam Passenger Daily 56607 6.55
Intercity Ernakulam Kannur Express Daily 16305 7.17
Gareeb Rath Yswantpur - Kochuveli  Tue, Thu  & Sun 12257 7.22
Aalappuzha Dhanbad Express Daily 13352 7.43
Ernakulam Shoranur Passenger Daily 56606 8.01
Chennai Alappuzha  Express Daily 16041 8.13
Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger Daily 56371 8.25
Kerala Super Fast Delhi - Trivandrum Daily 12626 8.53
Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express Sunday 12788 8.58
Mumbai Express TVM to Mumbai Saturday 16332 8.58
Intercity Express Ernakulam Bangalore  Daily 12678 9.32
Island Express Bangalore -Kanyakumari Daily 16526 9.33
Venad Express Tvm -Shoranur Daily 16302 10.26
Rapti Sagar -TVM -Gorakhpur Tue,Wed & Sun 12512 10.40
Ahilya Nagari Indore -TVM Saturday 16326 10.40
Korba Express TVM - Korba Mon & Thur 16328 10.40
Rapti Sagar Express  Ernakulam Barauni Friday 12522 10.45
Kannur Alappuzha Express* Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sun 16308 10.45
Kannur Ernakulam Express Thu & Sat 16314 10.45
Mangala Express Nizamuddin EKM  * Daily 12618 10.58
Mangala Express EKM Nizamuddin * Daily 12617 11.10
Madgaon Ernakulam Weekly Express Monday 10215 11.12
Parasuram Express TVM -Mangalore Daily 16650 11.33
Sabari ExpressTVM - Hydrabad Daily 17229 12.13
Rapti Sagar -Gorakhpur -TVM Thu, Fri & Sun 12511 12.23
Rapti Sagar Express Barauni Ernakulam  Monday 12521 12.23
Ahilya Nagari TVM -Indore Monday 16325 12.23
Korba Express Korba -TVM  Wed & Sat 16327 12.23
Oka Ernakulam Express Mon  & Sat 16337 12.35
Parasuram Express Mangalore -TVM Daily 16649 12.57
Amritha Express Palakkad -Trivandrum  Daily 16344 12.58
Hapa Express Thirunelveli - Hapa Mon & Tue 12997 13.07
Sabari Express Hydrabad -TVM Daily 17230 13.15
Hapa Express Hapa - Thirunelveli  Fri & Sat 12998 13.28
Himasagar Express Jammuthavi - Kanyakumari  Monday 16318 13.38
Jayanthi Janatha Kanyakumari - Mumbai Daily 16382 13.48
Netravathi Express Lokamanyathilak -TVM Daily 16345 14.08
Netravathi Express TVM -Lokamanyathilak Daily 16346 14.28
Ernakulam Madgaon Weekly Express Monday 10216 14.57
Guruvayur Ernakulam Passenger Daily 56375 15.00
Gurudev Express Shalimar - Nagarcovil  Wednesday 12660 15.08
Venad Express Shoranur - Tvm Daily 16301 16.00
Intercity Express  Bangalore Ernakulam  Daily 12677 16.10
Kerala Super Fast Tvm -Delhi Daily 12625 16.13
Patna Ernakulam Express Thu & Fri 16310 16.20
Shalimar Express Shalimar -  Trivandrum Sun & Tue 16324 16.20
Alappuzha Kannur Express** Daily 16307 16.50
Executive Express Ernakulam Kannur  Thu & Sat 16313 16.50
Ernakulam Patna Express Mon & Tue 16309 17.08
Guwahati Ernakulam Sup Fast Friday 12508 17.10
Guwahati Express Guwahati -TVM Wednesday 12516 17.10
Dhanbad Aalappuzha Express Daily 13351 17.17
Tatanagar Alappuzha Passenger Daily 18189 17.17
Ernakulam Bangalore Super Fast Sun & Wed 12683 17.25
Ernakulam Bangalore Super Fast Express Sunday 22607 17.25
Guwahati Express TVM -Guwahati Sunday 12515 17.38
Alappuzha Chennai Express Daily 16042 17.50
Island Express Kanyakumari -Bangalore Daily 16525 18.18
Nizamuddin Superfast TVM - Nizamuddin Tuesday 12643 19.23
Ernakulam Nizamuddin Express Saturday 12645 19.23
Intercity Kannur Ernakulam Express Daily 16306 19.37
Trivandrum Chennai Mail Superfast Daily 12624 19.38
Gandhidham Nagarcovil Express Tuesday 16336 20.20
Marusagar Super Fast EKM - Ajmer Sunday 12977 20.25
Veravel Trivandrum Express Monday 16334 20.25
Ernakulam Oka Express Fri & Wed 16338 20.25
Bilaspur Tirunelveli Express Tuesday 12787 20.43
Ernakulam Guruvayur Passenger Daily 56376 20.44
Gurudev Express Nagarcovil -Shalimar  Sunday 12659 21.03
Himasagar Express Kanyakumari - Jammuthavi  Friday 16317 21.03
Trivandrum Bangalore Express Wednesday 16322 21.03
Ernakulam Guwahati Sup Fast Tuesday 12507 21.33
Shalimar Express  Trivandrum - Shalimar Thur & Sat 16323 21.33
Gareeb Rath  Kochuveli - Yswantpur Mon, Wed & Fri 12258 21.40
Intercity Express Guruvayur - TVM Daily 16342 22.02
Mumbai Express TVM to Mumbai Monday 16331 22.06
Patna Ernakulam Express Tuesday 16360 22.06
Guruvayur Chennai Egmore Express  Daily 16128 22.25
Ernakulam Nagore Express Daily 16866 22.37
Trivandrum Mangalore Express Daily 16348 23.08
Ernakulam Patna Express Saturday 16359 23.13
Purna Express Ernakulam Pune  Monday 11098 23.53

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com