RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

Site Map        
TOURISM TELEVISION BLOG

RoyalGlance.com

KERALA AIRPORTS
KERALA AT A GLANCE
KERALA TRAVEL & TOURISM
AUTOMOBILES
AYURVEDA
YOGA & MEDITATION
VASTHU
KERALA RAILWAY TIMES
LPG GAS CONNECTION
TELEPHONE CONNECTION
RATION CARD
PASSPORT APPLICATION
PAN CARD
DEMAT ACCOUNT
OPEN A BANK ACCOUNT
WATER CONNECTION
MOBILE CONNECTION
KERALA STD CODES
CHANGE NAME AND SIGN
VEHICLES REGN.CODES
PIN CODE FINDER
CLIMATE
DISTRICTS IN KERALA
KERALA MAP
KERALA MINISTRY
AUTOMOBILES REG CODES
UNIVERSITIES IN KERALA
CERTIFICATE ATTESTATION

ENGLISH GRAMMAR
CHIEF MINISTER'S OFFICE
KERALA LAND TAX
OMBUDSMAN IN KERALA
KUDUMBASHREE


 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

Kerala Railway || Southern Railways || Kerala Railway Stations || Train Timings || "No.1 ranking web site .. www.Royalglance.com .introduce first time Railway timings in kerala railways station wise"

RAILWAY TIMINGS AND TIME TABLE AT ALAPPUZHA RAILWAY STATION

RoyalGlance.com
A friend in all means

FM_Radio

 

 

Train Timings at Alappuzha Railway Station
NAME OF TRAINS DAYS NO. ALLP
Chennai Egmore Guruvayur  Express  Daily 16127 2.30
Maveli Express Mangalore - TVM  Daily 16603 3.43
Alappuzha Kayamkulam  Passenger Daily 56377 5.05
Alappuzha Kollam Passenger Daily 56301 5.25
Bangalore Kochuveli Express Sun, Wed & Fri 16315 5.45
Kollam Alappuzha Passenger Daily 56300 5.45
Aalappuzha Dhanbad Express Daily 13352 6.00
Rajadahani Express Nizamuddin -TVM  Sun, Tue &  Wed 12432 6.20
Ernad Express Nagarkovil to  Mangalore Daily 16606 6.23
Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express Sunday 12788 6.53
Mumbai Express TVM to Mumbai Saturday 16332 6.53
Intercity Express TVM - Guruvayur   Daily 16341 7.00
Nizamuddin Superfast Nizamuddin -TVM  Friday 12644 7.20
Bangalore Trivandrum Express Thursday 16321 7.53
Rapti Sagar -TVM -Gorakhpur Tue,Wed & Sun 12512 8.05
Ahilya Nagari Indore -TVM Saturday 16326 8.05
Janshadabdi Express Tvm - Kozhikode Daily 12076 8.15
Ernakulam Alappuzha Passenger Daily 56379 9.30
Kayamkulam Ernakulam Passenger Daily 56380 9.34
Chennai Alappuzha  Express Daily 16041 10.45
Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger Daily 56381 11.02
Samparkakranthi Express  TVM -Chandigarh Saturday 12217 11.35
Amritsar  Kochuveli Express Wednesday 12483 11.35
Hapa Express Thirunelveli - Hapa Mon & Tue 12997 11.35
Guruvayur Chennai Egmore Express  Daily 16128 12.13
Netravathi Express TVM -Lokamanyathilak Daily 16346 12.50
Kannur Alappuzha Express* Mon,Tue,Wed,Fri,Sun 16308 13.00
Kayamkulam Ernakulam Passenger Daily 56382 13.50
Rapti Sagar -Gorakhpur -TVM Thu, Fri & Sun 12511 14.35
Ahilya Nagari TVM -Indore Monday 16325 14.35
Alappuzha Kannur Express** Daily 16307 15.00
Samparkakranthi Express Chandigarh -  TVM Wednesday 12218 15.30
Kochuveli Amritsar  Express Sunday 12484 15.30
Hapa Express Hapa - Thirunelveli  Fri & Sat 12998 15.30
Netravathi Express Lokamanyathilak -TVM Daily 16345 16.00
Alappuzha Chennai Express Daily 16042 16.05
Nizamuddin Superfast TVM - Nizamuddin Tuesday 12643 16.40
Ernad Express  Mangalore to Nagarkovil Daily 16605 17.38
Alappuzha Ernakulam Passenger Daily 56384 17.45
Janshadabdi Express Kozhikode -Tvm Daily 12075 18.15
Shalimar Express Shalimar -  Trivandrum Sun & Tue 16324 18.45
Kochuveli Bangalore Express Tue, Thu & Sat 16316 19.05
Trivandrum Bangalore Express Wednesday 16322 19.05
Ernakulam Kayamkulam Passenger Daily 56383 19.30
Shalimar Express  Trivandrum - Shalimar Thur & Sat 16323 19.35
Intercity Express Guruvayur - TVM Daily 16342 20.20
Dhanbad Aalappuzha Express Daily 13351 20.25
Tatanagar Alappuzha Passenger Daily 18189 20.25
Rajadahani Express TVM - Nizamuddin Tue, Thu  & Fri 12431 21.25
Maveli Express TVM - Mangalore Daily 16604 22.00
Bilaspur Tirunelveli Express Tuesday 12787 22.33
Kayamkulam Alappuzha Passenger Daily 56378 22.40
Mumbai Express TVM to Mumbai Monday 16331 23.53

 

 

 

 

INDIAN RAILWAY || SOUTHERN RAILWAY ||KERALA RAILWAY
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2011-2013 by Anand Group
Royal Glance.com